Hikaru Midorikawa

Known For
Acting

Popular
7.368

Birthday
1968-05-02

Place of Birth
Otawara, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 緑川光
  • みどりかわ ひかる
  • Ryuu Hyouga
  • 氷河流
  • 미도리카와 히카루
  • 绿川光

Hikaru Midorikawa

Biography

Cast

crew