Aya Hisakawa

Known For
Acting

Popular
4.759

Birthday
1968-11-12

Place of Birth
Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 久川綾
  • ひさかわ あや
  • 히사카와 아야

Aya Hisakawa

Biography

Aya Hisakawa is a Japanese voice actress and singer affiliated with Aoni Production. She voices some of her roles in her native Kansai dialect.

Cast

crew