Emily Mortimer

Known For
Acting

Popular
11.603

Birthday
1971-12-01

Place of Birth
London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • 에밀리 모티머
  • Emily Kathleen Mortimer
  • Emily Kathleen A. Mortimer
  • Έμιλι Μόρτιμερ