Greta Lee

Known For
Acting

Popular
5.755

Birthday
1983-03-07

Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • 그레타 리

Greta Lee

Biography

Greta Lee is an American film and television actress, known for recurring roles in "Girls", "New Girl", and "Inside Amy Schumer".