Eddie Peng

Known For
Acting

Popular
9.019

Birthday
1982-03-24

Place of Birth
Penghu, Taiwan

Also Known As

  • Peng Yuyan
  • 彭于晏
  • Eddie Peng Yu-Yan
  • 펑위옌

Eddie Peng

Biography

Eddie Peng is a Taiwanese-Canadian actor known for his work in television dramas and his roles in the movies Unbeatable, Rise of the Legend and Hear Me.