Jun Shison

Known For
Acting

Popular
12.635

Birthday
1995-03-05

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 志尊 淳
  • 시손 준

Jun Shison

Biography

Jun Shison is a Japanese actor and member of male actors group D-BOYS & D2 affiliated with Watanabe Entertainment.