Beanie Feldstein

Known For
Acting

Popular
6.86

Birthday
1993-06-24

Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Elizabeth "Beanie" Feldstein
  • Elizabeth Feldstein
  • Μπέάνι Φέλντστέίν
  • 비니 펠드스타인
  • Elizabeth Greer Feldstein

Beanie Feldstein

Biography

Beanie Feldstein (born June 28, 1993) is an American stage, film and television actress, and singer. She is the younger sister of Jonah Hill.