Hiroshi Koizumi

Known For
Acting

Popular
4.234

Birthday
1926-08-12

Place of Birth
Kamakura, Japan

Also Known As

  • 小泉博

Hiroshi Koizumi

Biography

Hiroshi Koizumi was a Japanese actor. He was born in Kamakura, Japan.

Cast

crew