Arielle Kebbel

Known For
Acting

Popular
22.547

Birthday
1985-02-19

Place of Birth
Winter Park, Florida, USA

Also Known As

  • Arielle Caroline Kebbel
  • Ариэль Кеббел
  • Αριέλ Κέμπελ

Arielle Kebbel

Biography

Arielle Caroline Kebbel (born February 19, 1985) is an American model and actress. Arielle is perhaps best known for her roles in The Uninvited, American Pie Presents: Band Camp, John Tucker Must Die, Vampires Suck, The Vampire Diaries, Aquamarine and The Grudge 2. She is often considered as a Scream Queen. She currently plays Paige Thomas on Life Unexpected.