John Davis

Known For
Production

Popular
3.566

Birthday
1954-06-20

Place of Birth
Denver, Colorado, USA

Also Known As

  • John A. Davis

John Davis

Biography

John Andrew Davis (born July 20, 1954) is an American film producer and founder of Davis Entertainment.

Cast

crew