Prince Claus

Known For
Acting

Popular
0.6

Birthday
1926-09-06

Place of Birth
Hitzacker, Germany

Also Known As

  • Jonkheer van Amsberg
  • Claus von Amsberg
  • Claus van Amsberg
  • Klaus-Georg von Amsberg

Prince Claus

Biography