Kim Jae-beom

Known For
Editing

Popular
0.6

Birthday
1964-11-10

Place of Birth

Also Known As

  • 김재범
  • Kim Jae-bum

Kim Jae-beom

Biography

Kim Jae-beom (김재범) is a South Korean film editor.

Cast

crew