Olivia Colman

Known For
Acting

Popular
11.913

Birthday
1974-01-30

Place of Birth
Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK

Also Known As

  • 올리비아 콜먼
  • Sarah Caroline Colman
  • 올리비아 콜맨
  • Sarah Sinclair
  • Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman
  • Sarah Caroline Olivia Sinclair

Olivia Colman

Biography

Olivia Colman was born on January 30, 1974 in Norwich, Norfolk, England as Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman. She is an actress and producer, known for The Favourite (2018), Tyrannosaur (2011) and The Lobster (2015). She has been married to Ed Sinclair since August 2001. They have three children.

Cast

crew