Charles W. Fries

Known For
Production

Popular
0.6

Birthday
1953-09-15

Place of Birth

Also Known As

  • Charles William Fries
  • Charles Fries

Charles W. Fries

Biography

Charles W. Fries is an American film and television producer. He formed Charles Fries Productions in 1974.

Cast

crew