John Leguizamo

Known For
Acting

Popular
17.981

Birthday
1964-07-22

Place of Birth
Bogotá, Colombia

Also Known As

  • John Alberto Leguizamo
  • Damien Garcia
  • Johnny Leggs

John Leguizamo

Biography

John Leguizamo (born July 22, 1964) is a Colombian-American actor, comedian, voice artist, and producer. Leguizamo is of Puerto Rican and Colombian descent.

Cast

crew