Madalasa Sharma

Known For
Acting

Popular
7.101

Birthday
1991-09-26

Place of Birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known As

  • Madlasa Sharma
  • Madalasa Sarma
  • Madlasa Sarma
  • ਮਦਾਲਸਾ ਸ਼ਰਮਾ
  • మదాలస శర్మ
  • Madalsa Sharma
  • मडाल्सा शर्मा
  • Mithi
  • Maddalasa
  • Madalasa

Madalasa Sharma

Biography

Madalsa Sharma (or Madalasa Sharma) is an Indian model and actress. She has acted in films in Hindi, Telugu, Kannada, Tamil, German and Punjabi languages.