Tabitha St. Germain

Known For
Acting

Popular
4.624

Birthday
1964-10-30

Place of Birth
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Also Known As

  • Paulina Gillis
  • Hitanou St. Germain

Tabitha St. Germain

Biography

Tabitha St. Germain is an award-winning Canadian stage actress. She has recently made the transition from stage work to voice work, and has since become one of the core female voice actresses working with Ocean Productions in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.

Cast

crew