Soichiro Hoshi

Known For
Acting

Popular
4.753

Birthday
1972-05-30

Place of Birth
Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 保志 総一朗
  • Soichirou Hoshi
  • Souichiro Hoshi
  • Souichirou Hoshi
  • Sôichiro Hoshi
  • Sôichirô Hoshi
  • 保志总一朗
  • Hoshi Souichirou / 保志 総一朗
  • Aiba Tsuyoshi / 相庭 剛志
  • 호시 소이치로

Soichiro Hoshi

Biography

Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba (相庭 剛志) for his adult game roles.

Cast

crew