Rupali Ganguly

Known For
Acting

Popular
2.681

Birthday
1977-04-05

Place of Birth
Kolkata, India

Also Known As

  • Rupa Gangooly
  • Rupali Ganguly
  • Roopali Ganguly

Rupali Ganguly

Biography

Rupali Ganguly is an Indian actress primarily known for her work in television. Born to film director Anil Ganguly, Ganguly started her acting career as a child, making her acting debut at age seven in her father's film Saaheb

Cast

crew