Fred Delmare

Fred Delmare

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1922-04-22
Place of Birth: Hüttensteinach, Germany
Also Known As: Фред Дельмаре

Movies List of Fred Delmare

HD

Star-Crossed Lovers

1962 Movie
HD

Preludio 11

1964 Movie
HD

Hostess

1976 Movie
HD

Her Third

1972 Movie
HD

Janus Head

1972 Movie
HD

Naked Among Wolves

1963 Movie
HD

Trail of the Falcon

1968 Movie
HD

The Blue Light

1976 Movie
HD

Feuer unter Deck

1982 Movie
HD

Viechereien

1977 Movie
HD

Alma schafft alle

1980 Movie
HD

Ach, du fröhliche

1962 Movie
HD

Das Buschgespenst

1986 Movie
HD

The Rainmaker

1976 Movie
HD

Apache

1973 Movie
HD

Auf der Sonnenseite

1962 Movie
HD

Fariaho

1983 Movie
HD

Matulla und Busch

1995 Movie
HD

Bankett für Achilles

1975 Movie
HD

Carbide and Sorrel

1963 Movie
HD

Der Fremde

1961 Movie
HD

Ikarus

1975 Movie
HD

Zille and Me

1983 Movie
HD

Der Teufelskreis

1956 Movie
HD

Viel Lärm um nichts

1964 Movie
HD

Schneewittchen

1961 Movie
HD

Lotte in Weimar

1975 Movie
HD

Columbus 64

1966 Movie
HD

Schwarzer Samt

1964 Movie
HD

Zum Beispiel Josef

1974 Movie
HD

Hiev up

1978 Movie
HD

Despite It All!

1972 Movie
HD

Time to Live

1969 Movie
HD

Die Alleinseglerin

1987 Movie
HD

Asta, mein Engelchen

1981 Movie
HD

Automärchen

1983 Movie
HD

Oh, diese Tante

1978 Movie
HD

Liebesfallen

1976 Movie
HD

Junge Frau von 1914

1970 Movie
HD

Karla

1965 Movie
HD

The Borrowed Face

1965 Movie
HD

My Father Alfons

1981 Movie
HD

Phillip the Small

1976 Movie
HD

The Cloud Sheep

1993 Movie
HD

Der Doppelgänger

1985 Movie
HD

Das Graupenschloß

1982 Movie
HD

Späte Ankunft

1989 Movie
HD

Einer von uns

1960 Movie
HD

Engel im Fegefeuer

1965 Movie
HD

Johannes Kepler

1974 Movie
HD

Schwester Agnes

1975 Movie
HD

DEFA Disko 77

1977 Movie
HD

Des Henkers Bruder

1979 Movie
HD

Der Bärenhäuter

1986 Movie
HD

Tiefe Furchen

1965 Movie
HD

Farewell

1968 Movie
HD

Auf der Sonnenseite

1962 Movie
HD

Die ehrbaren Fünf

1989 Movie
HD

52 Weeks Make A Year

1955 Movie
HD

Die blonde Geisha

1979 Movie
HD

Trumpeter Anton

1981 Movie
HD

Der Mann im Schrank

1989 Movie
HD

Fernes Land Pa-Isch

2000 Movie
HD

Lautlose Schritte

1996 Movie
HD

White Wolves

1969 Movie
HD

Ein brauchbarer Mann

1989 Movie
HD

Happy End

1977 Movie
HD

Mensch, mein Papa...!

1988 Movie
HD

Glück im Hinterhaus

1980 Movie
HD

Am Ende der Welt

1975 Movie
HD

Ulzana

1974 Movie
HD

Ripe Cherries

1973 Movie
HD

Suse, liebe Suse

1975 Movie
HD

Martin XIII.

1981 Movie
HD

Ende vom Lied

1979 Movie
HD

Mord ohne Sühne

1962 Movie
HD

Like Father, Like Son

1987 Movie
HD

Irrlicht und Feuer

1966 Movie
HD

Black Rusks

1972 Movie
HD

Pirate with Obstacles

1975 Movie
HD

A Long Way to School

1982 Movie
HD

Einer vom Rummel

1983 Movie
HD

Čarovné dědictví

1986 Movie
HD

Brot und Rosen

1967 Movie
HD

Prague at Zero Hour

1963 Movie
HD

Die schwarze Galeere

1962 Movie
HD

Ein rettender Engel

1998 Movie
HD

The Sailor’s Song

1958 Movie
HD

Radiokiller

1980 Movie
HD

Zement

1973 Movie
HD

Der erste Urlaubstag

1974 Movie
HD

Hans im Glück

1999 Movie
HD

Carnations in Aspic

1976 Movie
HD

Nackt unter Wölfen

1960 Movie
HD

Ernst Thälmann

1986 Movie